Loading scores...
Weekly Update

2021 NFL Draft Pro Day Tracker

by Derrik Klassen
Updated On: April 20, 2021, 9:25 am ET
Defensive Backs
SchoolPos.NameHt.Wt.40 Yd.BenchVert.Broad3-ConeShuttle
AlabamaCBPatrick Surtain II6-22084.42183910-11--
Appalachian StateCBShemar Jean-Charles5-101844.47193510-047.194.27
ArkansasCBJerry Jacobs5-102084.48-4.502034.510-07.004.40
Boise StateCBAvery Williams5-81874.41193410-16.884.02
Central ArkansasCBRobert Rochell5-111934.3994311-16.834.08
DukeCBMark Gilbert6-01864.47133610-107.054.37
FloridaCBMarco Wilson5-111914.372643.511-046.804.13
GeorgiaCBMark Webb6-12104.56-36.511-4--
GeorgiaCBDJ Daniel5-111834.5-----
GeorgiaCBEric Stokes6-11944.34-38.610-8--
Georgia TechCBJaytlin Askew5-91804.51835.510-57.104.27
IllinoisCBNate Hobbs5-111894.39-40.511-36.683.96
Kansas StateCBAJ Parker6-01834.54-33.5---
KentuckyCBKelvin Joseph5-111974.34-3510-087.214.22
KentuckyCBBrandin Echols5-101794.341342.511-046.844.12
LSUCBKary Vincent JR5-101854.36835.59-09--
MichiganCBAmbry Thomas5-111914.37153810-02--
Michigan StateCBShakur Brown5-101854.611735.59-87.084.23
MinnesotaCBBenjamin St-Juste6-32024.5111359-116.834.00
NavyCBCameron Kinley6-11974.5210339-87.064.25
NebraskaCBDicaprio Bottle5-101804.381636.510-66.774.03
North Carolina A&TCBMac McCain5-101864.451335.510-036.944.12
NorthwesternCBGreg Newsome III6-01924.39144010-36.944.28
Notre DameCBNick McCloud6-01934.451234-6.884.16
OklahomaCBTre Brown5-101884.4133810-37.114.27
OklahomaCBTre Norwood6-01924.581233.510-37.654.45
Oklahoma StateCBRodarius Williams5-111894.51436.510-036.984.15
OregonCBThomas Graham Jr.5-101924.451334.510-17.084.21
OregonCBDeommodore Lenoir5-101994.441534.510-17.024.35
Oregon StateCBIsaiah Dunn5-111894.391335.510-076.934.21
Oregon StateCBNashon Wright6-41834.4663110-067.244.57
PittCBDamar Hamlin6-12004.6318359-107.034.34
San Diego StateCBDarren Hall5-111884.471638.511-07.074.28
Sourth CarolinaCBJaycee Horn6-12054.391941.511-1--
StanfordCBPaulson Adebo6-11984.421836.510-16.704.09
SyracuseCBIfeatu Melifonwu6-22054.481641.511-27.014.34
TempleCBKimere Brown5-111724.56-3310-4--
Texas TechCBZech McPhearson5-111914.48144110-106.884.00
UCFCBAaron Robinson5-111864.39153710-036.894.29
UCFCBTay Gowan6-11864.441335.59-106.884.25
WashingtonCBElijah Molden5-91924.62133710-5--
WashingtonCBKeith Taylor6-21984.52133410-76.854.26
WisconsinCBRachad Wildgoose5-111904.41113610-07.00-
AuburnSJamien Sherwood6-02164.771536---
AuburnSJordyn Peters6-0202--39.510-4--
Boise StateSEvan Tyler6-21994.5513339-97.124.24
CincinnatiSJames Wiggins5-112094.4223810-7--
CincinnatiSDarrick Forrest5-112064.42213911-006.914.23
DukeSMichael Carter5-101844.361335.5-6.904.57
FloridaSBrad Stewarts6-01954.591133.510-06-4.44
FloridaSShawn Davis5-10202-1739.510-08--
FloridaSDonovan Stiner6-12054.561534.510-077.084.30
IndianaSJamar Johnson6-22054.58173510-027.224.41
LSUSJaCoby Stevens6-12124.63-4210-10--
MissouriSTyree Gillespie5-112024.3815--7.06-
OregonSJevon Holland6-02074.461935.510-6-4.14
OregonSBrady Breeze6-01974.552038107.054.22
OregonSNick Pickett6-02014.691835.59-117.404.59
Penn StateSLamont Wade5-91904.471635.59-107.144.34
PittSParis Ford6-11974.9-28.59-27.654.53
PurdueSTyler Coyle6-22094.38243911-17.144.00
SyracuseSTrill Williams6-2208-203610-3--
SyracuseSAndre Cisco6-0209-17----
TCUSAr'Darius Washington5-81784.611737.510-77.064.10
TCUSTrevon Moehrig6-22034.5-33--4.19
TexasSCaden Sterns6-12074.4144210-8-4.16
UCFSRichie Grant5-111974.491234.510-096.784.27
Virginia TechSDivine Deablo6-32264.42193410-067.124.40
WisconsinSEric Burrell5-111704.64835.510-3-4.16

 

Defensive Line
SchoolPos.NameHt.Wt.40 Yd.BenchVert.Broad3-ConeShuttle
AlabamaDLChristian Barmore6-43104.93-----
ArkansasDLJonathan Marshall6-33104.75-4.9036329-6--
ArkansasDLXavier Kelly6-4306 27278-3--
CincinnatiDLElijah Ponder6-22685.0627308-057.454.53
ColoradoDLMustafa Johnson6-0280-27298-77.184.51
FloridaDLTedarrell Slaton6-43305.0927299-017.914.81
FloridaDLKyree Campbell6-32875.46-258-027.955.02
IndianaDTJerome Johnson6-22965.122127.59-057.704.66
IndianaDTJovan Swann6-22914.93430.59-017.744.75
IowaDLChauncey Golston6-52694.79-369-117.524.65
IowaDLJack Heflin6-33045.3-298-87.61-
KentuckyDLPhil Hoskins6-43135.232030.58-077.874.85
KentuckyDLQuinton Bohanna6-43275.46-298-038.215.15
LSUDTTyler Shelvin6-23505.4-28.58-018.155.05
Michigan StateDLNaquan Jones6-33135.2420258-04-4.90
NC StateDLAlim McNeill6-13174.94273197.714.59
NorthwesternDLEarnest Brown6-42704.952531-7.25-
Ohio StateDLTommy Togiai6-12964.9740328-097.204.49
OklahomaDLDillon Faamatau6-3-5.352224.58-48.725.12
OklahomaDLRonnie Perkins6-3-4.7125329-7-4.69
OregonDLJordon Scott6-0311-25----
PittDTJaylen Twyman6-23015.514032.58-88.00-
TempleDTDan Archibong6-52955.3328338-4  
TexasDLTa'Quan Graham6-4293-32----
Texas A&MDLBobby Brown6-43214.98-339-57.654.63
USCDLJay Tufele6-2305530398-97.804.88
WashingtonDLLevi Onwuzurike6-32904.8529309-1--
WashingtonDLJosiah Bronson6-33045.0727308-97.634.72
WisconsinDLIsaiah Loudermilk6-72934.952128.510-0-4.40

 

EDGE
SchoolPos.NameHt.Wt.40 Yd.BenchVert.Broad3-ConeShuttle
BaylorEDGEWilliam Bradley-King6-32524.74-34.59-117.144.26
Coastal CarolinaEDGETarron Jackson6-22544.6825299-107.454.51
DukeEDGEVictor Dimukeje6-12624.872834.509-077.254.35
DukeEDGEChris Rumph II6-3244-18----
GeorgiaEDGEAzeez Ojulari6-22494.626-10-7--
HoustonEDGEPayton Turner6-6268-2336-6.704.25
Kansas StateEDGEWyatt Hubert6-3265 -32-7.00-
MiamiEDGEGregory Rousseau6-62664.6821309-07--
MiamiEDGEJaelan Phillips6-52604.56213610-05-4.12
MichiganEDGEKwity Paye6-22614.5236359-10--
North AlabamaEDGEMichael Boykin6-52914.88-329-24.58-
Notre DameEDGEAdetokunbo Ogundeji6-42604.75223210-007.174.64
Notre DameEDGEDaelin Hayes6-32534.712632.59-117.174.29
Ohio StateEDGEJonathon Cooper6-32534.6928339-06.994.31
Oregon StateEDGEHamilcar Rashed Jr.6-22514.582535.510-087.514.44
Penn StateEDGEShaka Toney6-22424.51243910-346.954.28
Penn StateEDGEJayson Oweh6-52574.362139.511-26.834.21
PittEDGEPatrick Jones6-426`-2231.58-11--
PittEDGERashad Weaver6-42594.839-6329-66.984.30
TexasEDGEJoseph Ossai6-4256-1941.511--
TulaneEDGECameron Sample6-32674.7223379-087.394.48
TulaneEDGEPatrick Johnson6-62404.5916359-116.974.41
UABEDGEJordan Smith6-62644.7916339-97.824.75
VanderbiltEDGEAndre Mintze6-22494.6318 9-11--
Wake ForestEDGECarlos Basham6-32744.64203410-027.134.25
WashingtonEDGEJoe Tyron6-52594.6422359-107.184.36

 

Linebacker
SchoolPos.NameHt.Wt.40 Yd.BenchVert.Broad3-ConeShuttle
AuburnLBK.J. Britt6-02354.7524329-10--
CincinnatiLBJarell White5-92024.58223510-057.214.35
GeorgiaLBMonty Rice6-02384.8228----
IowaLBNick Niemann6-32344.45-33.510-16.674.14
KentuckyLBJamin Davis6-32344.47-4211-00--
KentuckyLBJamar Watson6-22414.781930-7.314.58
LouisvilleLBDorian Etheridge6-22334.87-3510-017.254.47
MissouriLBNick Bolton5-112374.62432-7.404.50
NorthwesternLBPaddy Fisher6-3240------
Notre DameLBJeremiah Owusu-Koramoah6-1221--36.510-046.804.15
Ohio StateLBBaron Browning6-32454.58234010-106.784.23
Ohio StateLBTuf Borland6-02294.981532.59-017.174.29
Ohio StateLBJustin Hilliard6-02294.812734.59-067.204.34
Ohio StateLBPete Werner6-32384.582039.510-026.954.38
Oklahoma StateLBAmen Ogbongbemiga6-12314.6624329-047.324.28
Penn StateLBMicah Parsons6-32464.39193410-066.894.40
PurdueLBDerrick Barnes6-02384.5729379-11-4.27
South AlabamaLBRiley Cole6-32404.7226--7.464.35
TCULBGarrett Wallow6-22304.652232.510-26.874.12
Texas A&MLBAnthony Hines II6-22254.6327339-107.064.29
TulsaLBZaven Collins6-52594.67-3510-2--
UNCLBChazz Surratt6-22294.582531-7.024.16

 

Interior Offensive Line
SchoolPos.NameHt.Wt.40 Yd.BenchVert.Broad3-ConeShuttle
IndianaOCHarry Crider6-33075.2531278-067.634.68
KentuckyOCDrake Jackson6-2293--31---
OklahomaOCCreed Humphrey6-53125.0929339-47.544.46
PittOCJimmy Morrissey6-33035.3326318-97.484.64
AlabamaOGDeonte Brown6-3344--27---
GeorgiaOGBen Cleveland6-63544.8530----
HoustonOGBraylon Jones6-33015.34182797.114.79
IllinoisOGKendrick Green6-33154.8425----
IowaOGCole Banwart6-22985.122227.58-77.504.70
NebraskaOGMatt Farniok6-53115.228338-97.144.80
Notre DameOGAaron Banks6-53255.32-319-077.694.89
Ohio StateOGWyatt Davis6-4315-25----
Penn StateOGWill Fries6-63095.3724319-77.774.53
Wisconsin-WhitewaterOGQuinn Meinerz6-33204.95-329-37.334.47
Arkansas StateLSSeth Cottengim5-11230--28.5---
KansasLSLogan Klusman6-02335.13-31.5---

Editor’s Note: Get an edge with our premium Betting Tools that are packed with live odds, betting trends, predictions, player prop projections, our extensive Edge Finder and much more. And don't forget to use promo code WELCOME10 to get 10% off. Click here to learn more!

Offensive Tackle
SchoolPos.NameHt.Wt.40 Yd.BenchVert.Broad3-ConeShuttle
AlabamaOTAlex Leatherwood6-53124.96-34.59-10--
BYUOTBrady Christensen6-6300-303410-04--
CincinnatiOTJames Hudson III6-53135.272228.58-028.054.79
ClemsonOTJackson Carman6-4317------
ColoradoOTWill Sherman6-33045.1923269-07.714.82
East CarolinaOTD'Ante Smith6-53055.2924299-057.964.81
FloridaOTStone Forsythe6-83075.142527.58-077.474.65
Fresno StateOTSyrus Tuitelle6-53115.2136267-108.254.89
KentuckyOTLandon Young6-631053430.59-007.704.89
MarshallOTJosh Ball6-7308 2827.58-10-4.67
Miami (OH)OTTommy Doyle6-83205.1224329-37.574.61
Middle Tennessee StateOTRobert Jones6-43195.36-----
MissouriOTLarry Borom6-53225.12-31---
NebraskaOTBrenden Jaimes5-5298-2530.59-47.504.51
North Dakota StateOTDillon Radunz6-629951124329-47.274.53
NorthwesternOTRashawn Slater6-43044.933  7.48 
Notre DameOTRobert Hainsey6-43065.23227.58-087.584.63
Notre DameOTLiam Eichenberg6-6306-3326.58-097.584.63
OklahomaOTAdrian Ealy6-63265.381824.58-88.824.87
Oklahoma StateOTTeven Jenkins6-63175.013632.58-107.724.66
Ole MissOTRoyce Newman6-53105.1423288-087.914.75
OregonOTPenei Sewell6-53315.0930289-17.804.68
PurdueOTGrant Hermanns6-7300-29278-117.764.81
StanfordOTFoster Sarell6-53185.4626278-17.614.65
StanfordOTWalker Little6-73135.292429.59-37.434.58
TexasOTSamuel Cosmi6-7309--36---
Texas A&MOTDan Moore Jr.6-53115.1828319-27.564.67
Texas A&MOTCarson Green6-63205.2923309-4.72
USCOTAlijah Vera-Tucker6-43085.0536328-107.674.70
Western MichiganOTJaylon Moore6 -43115.2527308-107.774.67
WisconsinOTCole Van Lanen6-52705.0122308-9--

 

Quarterbacks
SchoolPos.NameHt.Wt.40 Yd.BenchVert.Broad3-ConeShuttle
AlabamaQBMac Jones6-32174.68-329-87.044.39
Appalachian StateQBZac Thomas6-02054.59-309-077.064.28
ArkansasQBFeleipe Franks6-62344.55-4.65-32.59-97.224.35
BYUQBZach Wilson6-2214------
ClemsonQBTrevor Lawrence6-5213------
FloridaQBKyle Trask6-52365.1-31.59-057.084.60
IllinoisQBBrady Davis6-31954.65-319-67.064.20
North Dakota StateQBTrey Lance6-4224------
Notre DameQBIan Book6-02114.65-32.59-076.994.19
Ohio StateQBJustin Fields6-32274.45-----
StanfordQBDavis Mills6-42174.78-329-26.964.40
Texas A&MQBKellen Mond6-32114.59-----
Wake ForestQBJamie Newman6-3234------

Running Backs
SchoolPos.NameHt.Wt.40 Yd.BenchVert.Broad3-ConeShuttle
ArkansasRBRakeem Boyd5-112134.58-4.70631.58-27.274.50
Arkansas StateRBJamal Jones5-61984.6723289-47.394.65
BuffaloRBJarret Patterson5-61954.52-----
CincinnatiRBGerrid Doaks5-112284.581939.510-007.204.27
ClemsonRBTravis Etienne5-102154.41833.510-8--
Coastal CarolinaRBCJ Marable6-71954.5917369-87.254.39
DukeRBDeon Jackson5-112184.41183610-037.154.37
IndianaRBStevie Scott6-02254.6618319-117.144.57
IowaRBMekhi Sargent5-82084.62-33.59-67.064.39
KansasRBPooka Williams5-81754.38-31.59-07.02-
KentuckyRBAsim Rose6-12154.51243410-007.254.62
LouisianaRBElijah Mitchell5-112014.381737.510-086.944.19
LouisvilleRBJavian Hawkins5-81834.46-369-086.984.23
MarylandRBJake Funk5-102054.43223810-2--
MemphisRBKenneth Gainwell5-112014.4221----
MichiganRBChris Evans5-102114.52040.510-076.834.12
Mississippi StateRBKylin Hill5-102144.51223610-27.134.35
MissouriRBLarry Rountree III5-102094.62-30-6.96-
NebraskaRBDedrick Mills5-102174.651332.59-97.064.35
Ohio StateRBTrey Sermon6-02154.57-3710-056.834.28
OklahomaRBRhamondre Stevenson6-02274.631531.59-47.094.47
Oklahoma StateRBChuba Hubbard6-02104.482032.510-007.244.26
Oregon StateRBJermar Johnson5-112064.5513319-077.384.38
TiffinRBJaquan Hardy5-92114.551933-6.924.10
UCFRBOtis Anderson5-71794.6311369-057.044.38
UCFRBGreg McCrae5-101824.57-37.510-046.894.34
UCLARBDemetric Felton5-91894.55-----
UNCRBJavonte Williams5-102124.55223610-036.974.09
UNCRBMichael Carter5-82014.516349-116.813.98
Virginia TechRBKhalil Herbert5-92104.4622339-076.964.31
LSUFBTory Carter6-02294.862435.59-047.214.38
MichiganFBBen Mason6-32464.731437.510-056.964.42
WisconsinFBMason Stokke6-22054.822230.59-3--

 

Tight Ends
SchoolPos.NameHt.Wt.40 Yd.BenchVert.Broad3-ConeShuttle
Arkansas StateTEGIles Amos2502505.14-28.59-37.655.13
Boise StateTEJohn Bates6-52504.81932106.854.36
Central MissouriTEZach Davidson6-42454.581737.59-96.954.19
DukeTENoah Gray6-32404.55153509-076.834.37
FloridaTEKyle Pitts6-62454.442233.510-097.124.30
GeorgiaTETre' McKitty6-4247------
IowaTEShaun Beyer6-52504.78-31.59-11-4.20
Kansas StateTEBriley Moore6-42404.64263110-37.244.37
MiamiTEBrevin Jordan6-32474.6417319-08--
NC StateTECary Angeline6-72454.8412299-17.224.50
Notre DameTETommy Tremble6-32414.62036.510-02--
Notre DameTEBrock Wright6-42574.622631.59-107.274.25
Ohio StateTELuke Farrell6-52514.792236.59-107.144.36
Ole MissTEKenny Yeboah6-4250--349-08--
OregonTEHunter Kampmoyer6-42434.8921319-57.284.54

 

Wide Receivers
SchoolPos.NameHt.Wt.40 Yd.BenchVert.Broad3-ConeShuttle
Arizona StateWRFrank Darby6-02014.561934.59-097.054.25
AuburnWRAnthony Schwartz6-01864.26-32---
AuburnWREli Stove5-11194-1430.5---
AuburnWRSeth Williams6-32114.5123710-4--
BYUWRDax Milne6-01804.5414319-06-4.19
ClemsonWRAmari Rodgers5-92114.4-3312-1--
ClemsonWRCornell Powell6-22054.47-36.512-8--
Colorado StateWRWarren Jackson6-62194.68-33.510-37.814.53
East CarolinaWRBake Proehl6-21864.47123610-067.004.06
FloridaWRKadarius Toney5-111934.39939.511-046.884.25
FloridaWRTrevon Grimes6-42204.4915359-106.984.28
Georgia TechWRJosh Blancato5-91824.49173210-47.024.16
Georgia TechWRJalen Camp6-22264.433039.510-57.024.16
HoustonWRMarquez Stevenson5-101804.45-331226.464.17
IllinoisWRJosh Imatorbhebhe6-22204.482446.511-2--
IndianaWRWhop Philyor5-101844.57143110-007.204.34
IowaWRBrandon Smith6-12184.62-39.510-10--
IowaWRIhmir Smith-Marsette6-11814.43-3710-47.004.20
Kent StateWRIsaiah McKoy6-22004.49-----
LouisvilleWRTutu Atwell5-91554.42-339-096.894.14
LouisvilleWRDez Fitzpatrick6-22084.43-35-7.094.26
LSUWRJa'Marr Chase6-02014.34-4111-06.963.99
LSUWRTerrace Marshall Jr.6-32054.4193910-5--
LSUWRRacey McMath6-22174.36-3410-47.384.38
MichiganWRNico Collins6-42154.421437.510-056.784.29
MinnesotaWRRashod Bateman6-01904.39-3610-3--
MissouriWRDamon Hazelton6-31954.6-37.5---
Notre DameWRJovan McKinley6-22154.582032.5-7.064.41
Oklahoma StateWRTylan Wallace5-111944.4811339-046.974.25
Oklahoma StateWRDillon Stoner6-01944.51163710-036.964.13
Ole MissWRElijah Moore5-91854.35173610-016.634.07
PurdueWRRondale Moore5-71804.28-42.5-6.654.06
South AlabamaWRKawaan Baker6-12104.442139.510-97.424.41
StanfordWRConnor Wedington6-01964.4713-9-96.674.05
StanfordWRSimi Fehoko6-42224.421834.510-06.864.23
TempleWRBranden Mack6-52174.6411319-7--
TexasWRTarik Black6-32164.53-4010-106.934.26
TexasWRBrennan Eagles6-42294.55---6.93-
Texas A&MWRJhamon Ausbon6-22174.71-339-106.914.29
UABWRAustin Watkins6-12094.5518329-87.354.39
UCFWRJacob Harris6-52194.391540.511-016.544.31
UCFWRMarlon Williams5-112094.631433.59-11-4.57
UCFWRTre Nixon6-01874.441835.510-056.814.27
UNCWRDazz Ndwsome5-101904.59163410-017.384.38
UNCWRDyami Brown6-11894.46183510-086.874.35
USCWRAmon-Ra St. Brown5-111974.512038.510-76.884.70
Wake ForestWRSage Surratt6-22094.6618---4.25
Wayne StateWRDarece Roberson5-91704.33---6.724.21
Western MichiganWRD'Wayne Eskridge5-91904.38-3510-046.934.22

 

Derrik Klassen

Derrik Klassen is an NFL, NFL Draft and college football writer covering CFB and NFL Draft for NBC Sports EDGE. Derrik also covers the NFL for Football Outsiders. Find him on Twitter @QBKlass.