Skip navigation
Favorites
Sign up to follow your favorites on all your devices.
Sign up

SIMONE BILES AND SUNI LEE COMPETE IN BALANCE BEAM FINAL; SYDNEY MCLAUGHLIN AND DALILAH MUHAMMAD RACE IN LIVE 400M HURDLES FINAL TONIGHT IN PRIMETIME ON NBC

Team USA Track & Field Stars Athing Mu (Women’s 800m Final) and Gabby Thomas (Women’s 200m Final) Capture Medals Tonight at 8 p.m. ET on NBC and USA Network

Sue Bird, Diana Taurasi and U.S. Women’s Basketball vs. Australia in Quarterfinals Live Tonight at 12:40 a.m. ET/9:40 p.m. PT on USA Network

Nine-Time Olympic Medalist Allyson Felix (Women’s 400m Semifinal) and Noah Lyles (Men’s 200m Final) Headline American Contenders in Track & Field Live Wednesday Morning at 6 a.m. ET on Peacock

Team USA Baseball vs. Dominican Republic in Playoff Round Live at 12:15 a.m. ET/9:15 p.m. PT Tuesday on CNBC

Most Up-to-Date Olympic TV Listings on NBCOlympics.com

STAMFORD, Conn. – Aug. 3, 2021 – The most decorated American gymnast in history and four-time Olympic gold medalist Simone Biles returns to competition at the Tokyo Olympics in the balance beam final tonight in primetime, beginning at 8 p.m. ET on NBC. Suni Lee, who has won gold in the all-around, silver in the team event and bronze in the uneven bars in Tokyo, joins Biles in the balance beam final.

American Brody Malone competes in the men’s horizontal bar final tonight at 8 p.m. ET on NBC.

A number of American medal contenders will be featured during track & field finals, semifinals and qualifiers tonight at 8 p.m. ET on NBC and USA Network. Live in primetime on NBC, Americans Sydney McLaughlin and Rio gold medalist Dalilah Muhammad will go for gold in the women’s 400m hurdles final and Grant Holloway will race in the men’s 110m hurdles semifinals. First-time Olympians Athing Mu (gold medal, women’s 800m) and Gabby Thomas (bronze medal, women’s 200m) capture medals in final events, while Noah Lyles will compete in the men’s 200m semifinals, where he is a gold medal contender.

In pursuit of a seventh consecutive gold medal, Sue Bird, Diana Taurasi and the U.S. women’s basketball team face Australia in the quarterfinals live tonight at 12:40 a.m. ET/9:40 p.m. PT on USA Network.

Nine-time Olympic medalist and six-time Olympic gold medalist Allyson Felix (women’s 400m semifinals) and Noah Lyles (men’s 200m final) are expected to headline American contenders in track & field action live Wednesday morning at 6 a.m. ET on Peacock. Rio bronze medalist Emma Coburn will also aim for a second consecutive Olympic medal in the women’s steeplechase final live Wednesday on Peacock.

Kevin Durant and the U.S. men’s basketball team, aiming for its fourth consecutive gold medal, faced Ricky Rubio and Pau Gasol and Spain in the quarterfinals, airing today at 3 p.m. ET on NBC, 6 p.m. ET on USA Network and at 10:45 p.m. ET on NBCSN.

Team USA baseball, featuring former MLB players Todd Frazier and Edwin Jackson, plays Jose Bautista and the Dominican Republic in the playoff round live at 12:15 a.m. ET/9:15 p.m. PT Tuesday on CNBC.

Four Americans -- Nelly Korda, Jessica Korda, Danielle Kang and Lexi Thompson -- headline the 60-woman field in the women’s golf competition, as the first round gets underway from Kasumigaseki Country Club live tonight at 6:30 p.m. ET on GOLF Channel.

TUESDAY, AUGUST 3

The most decorated American gymnast in history and four-time Olympic gold medalist Simone Biles returns to competition at the Tokyo Olympics in the balance beam final tonight in primetime, beginning at 8 p.m. ET on NBC. Suni Lee, who has won gold in the all-around, silver in the team event and bronze in the uneven bars in Tokyo, joins Biles in the balance beam final.

American Brody Malone competes in the men’s horizontal bar final tonight at 8 p.m. ET on NBC.

A number of American medal contenders will be featured during track & field finals, semifinals and qualifiers tonight at 8 p.m. ET on NBC and USA Network. Live in primetime on NBC, Americans Sydney McLaughlin and Rio gold medalist Dalilah Muhammad will go for gold in the women’s 400m hurdles final and Grant Holloway is expected to race in the men’s 110m hurdles semifinals. First-time Olympians Athing Mu (gold medal, women’s 800m) and Gabby Thomas (bronze medal, women’s 200m) capture medals in final events, while Noah Lyles will compete in the men’s 200m semifinals, where he is a gold medal contender.

In pursuit of a seventh consecutive gold medal, Sue Bird, Diana Taurasi and the U.S. women’s basketball team face Australia in the quarterfinals live tonight at 12:40 a.m. ET/9:40 p.m. PT on USA Network.

Kevin Durant and the U.S. men’s basketball team, aiming for its fourth consecutive gold medal, faced Ricky Rubio and Pau Gasol and Spain in the quarterfinals, airing today at 3 p.m. ET on NBC, 6 p.m. ET on USA Network and at 10:45 p.m. ET on NBCSN.

Team USA baseball, featuring former MLB players Todd Frazier and Edwin Jackson, plays Jose Bautista and the Dominican Republic in the playoff round live tonight at 12:15 a.m. ET/9:15 p.m. PT on CNBC.

Four Americans -- Nelly Korda, Jessica Korda, Danielle Kang and Lexi Thompson -- headline the 60-woman field in the women’s golf competition, as the first round gets underway from Kasumigaseki Country Club live tonight at 6:30 p.m. ET on GOLF Channel.

WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 4

The U.S. men’s basketball team, aiming for its fourth consecutive gold medal, face Australia in the semifinals live Wednesday evening at 12:15 a.m. ET/9:15 p.m. PT on Peacock, with a berth in the gold medal game on the line.

Live track & field action in primetime Wednesday night on NBC and USA Network will feature the men’s 110m hurdles final as well as qualifiers in the men’s 4x100m relay. American Grant Holloway, the reigning world champion, aims to contend for the gold medal in the 110m hurdles final.

Nine-time Olympic medalist and six-time Olympic gold medalist Allyson Felix (women’s 400m semifinals) and Noah Lyles (men’s 200m final) are expected to headline American contenders in track & field action live Wednesday morning at 6 a.m. ET on Peacock. Rio bronze medalist Emma Coburn will also aim for a second consecutive Olympic medal in the women’s steeplechase final live Wednesday on Peacock. Peacock will also present live coverage of track & field finals and qualifying rounds Thursday morning beginning at 6:15 a.m. ET.

Live coverage of women’s beach volleyball semifinal action will feature Americans April Ross/Alix Klineman (vs. Switzerland) Wednesday night at 8 p.m. ET on NBC.

Four Americans -- Nelly Korda, Jessica Korda, Danielle Kang and Lexi Thompson -- headline the 60-woman field in the women’s golf competition, as the second round from Kasumigaseki Country Club is presented live Wednesday at 6:30 p.m. ET on GOLF Channel.

THURSDAY, AUGUST 5

Primetime track & field finals and semifinals coverage will be presented Thursday at 8 p.m. ET on NBC, headlined by Americans Michael Norman and Michael Cherry aiming to contend for medals in the men’s 400m final. A busy day of track & field finals will be presented live Friday morning beginning at 7:25 a.m. ET on Peacock. Medals will be handed out in the men’s and women’s 4x100m relays as well as the women’s 400m.

Megan Rapinoe and the U.S. women’s soccer team play Australia in the bronze medal match live Thursday morning at 4 a.m. ET on USA Network.

The women’s beach volleyball final will be presented live Thursday night at 8 p.m. ET on NBC.

NBC OLYMPICS PODCASTS

Below are highlights of today’s NBC Olympics’ podcast offerings across The Podium, In The Village, and the audio version of Peacock’s On Her Turf show:

The Podium: Tokyo women’s 200m breaststroke bronze medalist Annie Lazor, men’s skateboarding street final bronze medalist Jagger Eaton and American tennis player Tennys Sandgren join host Lauren Shehadi.

In The Village: Tokyo Olympics women’s BMX freestyle park silver medalist Hannah Roberts joins host and three-time Olympian Elizabeth Beisel.

On Her Turf: Tokyo women’s shot put silver medalist Raven Saunders join co-hosts Lolo Jones and Lindsay Czarniak for a discussion about her decision to demonstrate on the podium. Peacock’s daily show On Her Turf at the Olympics streams from 7 p.m. – 7:30 p.m. ET.

To listen to NBC Olympics’ full suite of Tokyo podcasts, click here or discover the new NBC Olympics Podcasts Channel on Apple Podcasts. Podcast episodes are available for download on all major podcast platforms.

***

For the latest comprehensive Olympic TV schedule information, please visit https://www.nbcolympics.com/schedule.

All Tokyo Olympics coverage will be streamed live on https://www.nbcolympics.com and the NBC Sports app.

For more information about NBC Sports Group, our releases and latest news, please visit nbcsportsgrouppressbox.com. A complete archive of Tokyo Olympics press releases can be found here.

Telemundo Deportes, the Spanish-language home of the Olympic Games, will present at least 12 hours of daily multimedia coverage during the Tokyo Olympics. Telemundo Deportes’ daily schedule can be accessed here.

Listings subject to change (all times ET unless noted).

***

TUESDAY, AUGUST 3 (DAY 11)

NBC

12 p.m. – 5 p.m.

Men’s Basketball Quarterfinal – U.S. vs. Spain

Gymnastics – Men’s Parallel Bars Final

Women’s Water Polo Quarterfinal – U.S. vs. Canada

Track & Field – Men’s 5000m Qualifying Round

Equestrian – Jumping Qualifying

Cycling – Track Finals

Sport Climbing – Men’s Qualifying

8 p.m. – 11:30 p.m.

Gymnastics – Women’s Balance Beam Final

Track & Field – Finals, Semifinals & Qualifying

Women’s 400m Hurdles Final (LIVE)

Women’s 800m Final

Women’s 200m Final

Men’s 200m Semifinals

Men’s 110m Hurdles Semifinals (LIVE)

Men’s 110m Hurdles Round 1

Gymnastics – Men’s Horizontal Bar Final

Diving – Men’s Springboard Final

8:30 p.m. – 9:05 p.m. (PT)

Artistic Swimming – Duet Qualifying

12:05 a.m. – 2 a.m.

Women’s Volleyball Quarterfinal – U.S. vs. Dominican Republic (LIVE)

Skateboarding – Women’s Park Final

USA NETWORK

11:30 a.m. – 8 p.m.

Men’s Basketball Quarterfinal – U.S. vs. Spain

Men’s Soccer Semifinal – Mexico vs. Brazil

Table Tennis – Women’s Team Semifinal

Weightlifting – Men’s Final

Boxing – Finals

Wrestling – Finals

Men’s Handball Quarterfinal – Norway vs. Denmark

8 p.m. – 12:30 a.m.

Track & Field – Finals and Semifinals (LIVE)

Women’s 400m Hurdles Final

Men’s 110m Hurdles Semifinals

Decathlon

Heptathlon

Men’s Beach Volleyball Quarterfinal – Latvia vs. Brazil

12:40 a.m. – 2:30 a.m.

Women’s Basketball Quarterfinal – U.S. vs. Australia (LIVE)

CNBC

8 p.m. – 12:15 a.m.

Men’s Beach Volleyball Quarterfinal – Norway vs. Russian Olympic Committee (LIVE)

Skateboarding – Women’s Park Final (LIVE)

Skateboarding – Women’s Park Qualifying (LIVE)

Canoeing – Sprint Quarterfinals (LIVE)

Canoeing – Sprint Qualifying

12:15 a.m. – 2 a.m.

Baseball Playoff Round – U.S. vs. Dominican Republic (LIVE)

NBCSN

10 a.m. – 8 p.m.

Swimming – Women’s Marathon (LIVE)

Women’s Beach Volleyball Quarterfinal – Canada vs. Latvia

Women’s Water Polo Quarterfinal – U.S. vs. Canada

Women’s Water Polo Quarterfinal – Netherlands vs. Hungary

Canoeing – Sprint Finals

Field Hockey – Men’s Semifinal

Artistic Swimming – Duet Qualifying

Equestrian – Jumping Qualifying

8 p.m. – 2 a.m.

Men’s Basketball Quarterfinal – U.S. vs. Spain

Men’s Soccer Semifinal – Mexico vs. Brazil

Men’s Soccer Semifinal – Japan vs. Spain

Women’s Water Polo Quarterfinal – U.S. vs. Canada

OLYMPIC CHANNEL: HOME OF TEAM USA

9 a.m. – 1 p.m.

Wrestling Competition

10 p.m. – 12:30 a.m.

Wrestling Qualifying Rounds (LIVE)

Greco-Roman 67kg

Greco-Roman 87kg

Women’s Freestyle 57kg

Women’s Freestyle 62kg

Men’s Freestyle 57kg

Men’s Freestyle 86kg

12:30 a.m. – 2 a.m.

Wrestling Competition

GOLF CHANNEL

6:30 p.m. – 3 a.m.

Women’s First Round (LIVE)

TELEMUNDO

1 p.m. – 3 p.m.

Olympics Recap Show

12 a.m. – 1 a.m.

Gymnastics

Track & Field

UNIVERSO

12:30 p.m. – 1 p.m.

Track & Field

WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 4 (DAY 12)

NBC

12 p.m. – 5 p.m.

Women’s Volleyball Quarterfinal – U.S. vs. Dominican Republic

Equestrian – Individual Jumping Final

Artistic Swimming – Duet Final

Canoeing – Sprint Qualifying

Sport Climbing – Women’s Qualifying

Skateboarding – Women’s Park Final

Diving – Women’s Platform Qualifying

8 p.m. – 11:30 p.m.

Women’s Beach Volleyball Semifinal – Ross/Klineman (U.S.) vs. Verge-Depre/Heidrich (Switzerland) (LIVE)

Track & Field – Finals, Semifinals and Qualifying

Women’s 4x100m Relay Qualifying (LIVE)

Women’s Steeplechase Final

Men’s 800m Final

Men’s 200m Final

Women’s 400m Semifinals

Women’s 1500m Semifinals

Men’s 4x100m Relay Qualifying (LIVE)

Men’s Triple Jump Final (LIVE)

Men’s Shot Put Final (LIVE)

Men’s 110m Hurdles Final (LIVE)

Diving – Women’s Platform Semifinal (LIVE)

8:30 p.m. – 9:05 p.m. (PT)

Beach Volleyball – Women’s Semifinal

12:05 a.m. – 2 a.m.

Track & Field – Finals and Semifinals

Women’s 1500m Semifinals

Women’s Steeplechase Final

Men’s Hammer Throw Final

Skateboarding – Men’s Park Final

Canoeing – Sprint Final

USA NETWORK

2 a.m. – 10 a.m.

Women’s Basketball Quarterfinal – Japan vs. Belgium (LIVE)

Women’s Basketball Quarterfinal – Spain vs. France (LIVE)

Diving – Women’s Platform Qualifying (LIVE)

Artistic Swimming – Duet Final (LIVE)

10 a.m. – 8 p.m.

Women’s Volleyball Quarterfinal – U.S. vs. Dominican Republic

Men’s Water Polo Quarterfinal – U.S. vs. Spain

Women’s Basketball Quarterfinal – China vs. Serbia

Sport Climbing – Women’s Qualifying

Cycling – Track Finals

Women’s Handball Quarterfinal – France vs. Netherlands

Weightlifting – Men’s Final

Wrestling – Finals

Boxing – Finals and Semifinals

8 p.m. – 2 a.m.

Track & Field – Finals (LIVE)

Men’s 110m Hurdles Final

Men’s Shot Put Final

Men’s Triple Jump Final

Heptathlon

Decathlon

CNBC

2 a.m. – 4 a.m.

Men’s Water Polo Quarterfinal – U.S. vs. Spain

Canoeing – Sprint Qualifying

8 p.m. – 2 a.m.

Diving – Women’s Platform Semifinal (LIVE)

Canoeing – Sprint Finals (LIVE)

Skateboarding – Men’s Park Final (LIVE)

Skateboarding – Men’s Park Qualifying (LIVE)

Women’s Beach Volleyball – Semifinal

Canoeing – Sprint Finals

NBCSN

2:30 a.m. – 4 a.m.

Men’s Basketball Quarterfinal – Italy vs. France

4 a.m. – 8 p.m.

Women’s Volleyball Quarterfinal – Serbia vs. Italy (LIVE)

Baseball Semifinal – Japan vs. South Korea

Women’s Volleyball Quarterfinal – Brazil vs. Russian Olympic Committee (LIVE)

Equestrian – Individual Jumping Final (LIVE)

Men’s Beach Volleyball Quarterfinal – Germany vs. Russian Olympic Committee

Men’s Beach Volleyball Quarterfinal – Qatar vs. Italy

Swimming – Men’s Marathon (LIVE)

Field Hockey – Women’s Semifinal

Men’s Water Polo Quarterfinal – Italy vs. Serbia

8 p.m. – 2 a.m.

Women’s Basketball Quarterfinal – U.S. vs. Australia

Men’s Water Polo Quarterfinal – U.S. vs. Spain

Men’s Beach Volleyball Quarterfinal – Norway vs. Russian Olympic Committee

Equestrian – Individual Jumping Final

OLYMPIC CHANNEL: HOME OF TEAM USA

5:15 a.m. – 9 a.m.

Wrestling Finals (LIVE)

Greco-Roman 67kg Final

Greco-Roman 87kg Final

Women’s Freestyle 62g Final

Men’s Freestyle 57kg Semifinals

Men’s Freestyle 86kg Semifinals

Women’s Freestyle 57kg Semifinals

9 a.m. – 1 p.m.

Wrestling Competition

10 p.m. – 12:30 a.m.

Wrestling Qualifying Rounds (LIVE)

Women’s Freestyle 53kg

Women’s Freestyle 57kg

Men’s Freestyle 57kg

Men’s Freestyle 74kg

Men’s Freestyle 86kg

Men’s Freestyle 125kg

12:30 a.m. – 2 a.m.

Wrestling Competition

GOLF CHANNEL

9:30 a.m. – 2 p.m.

Women’s First Round

6:30 p.m. – 3 a.m.

Women’s Second Round (LIVE)

PEACOCK

6 a.m. – 9 a.m.

Track & Field (LIVE)

Men’s Decathlon High Jump

Women’s 1500m Semifinals

Women’s Heptathlon Shot Put

Women’s 400m Semifinals

Women’s 3000m Steeplechase Final and Victory Ceremony

Men’s Hammer Throw Final

Women’s Heptathlon 200m

Men’s 800m Final

Men’s Decathlon 400m

Men’s 200m Final

12:15 a.m. – 2:15 a.m.

Men’s Basketball Semifinal – U.S. vs. Australia (LIVE)

TELEMUNDO

5 a.m. – 6 a.m.

Diving – Women’s Platform Semifinal

6:15 a.m. – 7 a.m.

Men’s Beach Volleyball Quarterfinal - Plavins/Tocs (Latvia) vs. Alison/Alvaro Filho (Brazil)

1 p.m. – 3 p.m.

Olympics Recap Show

UNIVERSO

7 a.m. – 7:45 a.m.

Women’s Field Hockey Semifinals – Argentina vs. India (LIVE)

7:45 a.m. – 8:45 a.m.

Artistic Swimming – Duet Final

8:45 a.m. – 10:30 a.m.

Women’s Volleyball – Brazil vs. Russian Olympic Committee (LIVE)

10:30 a.m. – 11:30 a.m.

Women’s Basketball Quarterfinal – U.S. vs. Australia

11:30 a.m. – 12:30 p.m.

Baseball Playoff Round – U.S. vs. Dominican Republic

12:30 p.m. – 1 p.m.

Boxing

THURSDAY, AUGUST 5 (DAY 13)

NBC

12 p.m. – 5 p.m.

Men’s Basketball Semifinal – U.S. vs. Australia

Track & Field – Women’s Heptathlon 800m

Canoeing – Sprint Finals

Water Polo – Women’s Semifinal

Sport Climbing – Men’s Final

Cycling – Track Finals

8 p.m. – 11:30 p.m.

Track & Field Finals and Semifinals

Men’s 400m Final

Decathlon Final

Heptathlon Final

Men’s 1500m Semifinal

Women’s Beach Volleyball – Final (LIVE)

Skateboarding – Men’s Park Final

Diving – Women’s Platform Final

11:30 p.m. – 12:05 a.m. (PT)

Women’s Soccer Final – Sweden vs. Canada (LIVE)

12:05 a.m. – 2:00 a.m.

Basketball – Women’s Semifinal (LIVE)

Canoeing – Sprint Qualifying

USA NETWORK

2 a.m. – 4 a.m.

Diving – Women’s Platform Final (LIVE)

Beach Volleyball – Women’s Semifinal

4 a.m. – 6 a.m.

Women’s Soccer Bronze Medal – U.S. vs. Australia (LIVE)

6 a.m. – 10 a.m.

Water Polo – Women’s Semifinal (LIVE)

Volleyball – Men’s Semifinal (LIVE)

Cycling – Track Finals

10 a.m. – 4 p.m.

Beach Volleyball – Men’s Semifinals

Table Tennis – Women’s Team Final

Karate – Finals

Boxing – Finals & Semifinals

4:00 p.m. – 8 p.m.

Basketball – Men’s Semifinal

Water Polo – Women’s Semifinal

Wrestling – Finals

Sport Climbing – Men’s Final

8 p.m. – 10 p.m.

Cycling – Track Finals

Canoeing – Sprint Qualifying (LIVE)

10 p.m. – 2 a.m.

Women’s Soccer Final – Sweden vs. Canada (LIVE)

Volleyball – Women’s Semifinal (LIVE)

CNBC

2:00 a.m. – 3:30 a.m.

Water Polo – Women’s Semifinal (LIVE)

Field Hockey – Men’s Bronze Medal

8 p.m. – 2 a.m.

Beach Volleyball – Women’s Bronze Medal (LIVE)

Gymnastics – Rhythmic Individual Qualifying (LIVE)

Table Tennis – Women’s Team Final

Canoeing – Sprint Qualifying

Field Hockey – Women’s Bronze Medal

NBCSN

2 a.m. – 7 a.m.

Volleyball – Women’s Quarterfinal

Track & Field – Men’s 20km Walk (LIVE)

Skateboarding – Men’s Park Final

Handball – Men’s Semifinal

7 a.m. – 9 a.m.

Men’s Basketball Semifinal – France vs. Slovenia (LIVE)

9 a.m. – 12 p.m.

Table Tennis – Women’s Team Bronze Medal

Handball – Men’s Semifinal

12:00 p.m. – 8:30 p.m.

Baseball – Semifinal

Field Hockey – Men’s Final

Track & Field – Men’s 50 km Walk (LIVE)

8:30 p.m. – 2 a.m.

Men’s Basketball Semifinal – U.S. vs. Australia

Women’s Soccer Bronze Medal – U.S. vs. Australia

Beach Volleyball – Women’s Semifinal

Water Polo – Women’s Semifinal

Water Polo – Women’s Semifinal

OLYMPIC CHANNEL: HOME OF TEAM USA

2 a.m. – 3 a.m.

Wrestling – Competition

5:15 a.m. – 9 a.m.

Wrestling – Finals and Semifinals (LIVE)

Women’s Freestyle 57kg Final

Men’s Freestyle 57kg Final

Men’s Freestyle 86kg Final

Women’s Freestyle 53kg Semifinal

Men’s Freestyle 74kg Semifinal

Men’s Freestyle 125kg Semifinal

9 a.m. – 1 p.m.

Wrestling – Competition

10 p.m. – 12:30 a.m.

Wrestling – Qualifying Rounds (LIVE)

Women’s Freestyle 50kg

Men’s Freestyle 65kg

Men’s Freestyle 74kg

Women’s Freestyle 53kg

Men’s Freestyle 97kg

Men’s Freestyle 125kg

12:30 a.m. – 2 a.m.

Wrestling – Competition

GOLF CHANNEL

7 a.m. – 10 a.m.

Women’s Second Round

6:30 p.m. – 3 a.m.

Women’s Third Round (LIVE)

PEACOCK

6:15 a.m. – 8:45 a.m.

Track & Field (LIVE)

Men’s Decathlon Javelin Throw

Women’s Pole Vault Final

Women’s 4x400m Relay Round 1

Men’s 1500m Semifinals

Men’s 400m Final

Women’s Heptathlon 800m

Men’s Decathlon 1500m

TELEMUNDO

3 a.m. – 3:45 a.m.

Track & Field

4 a.m. – 6 a.m.

Women’s Soccer Bronze Medal – U.S. vs. Australia (LIVE)

1 p.m. – 3 p.m.

Olympics Recap Show

UNIVERSO

7:15 a.m. – 8:15 a.m.

Beach Volleyball – Semifinals

9 a.m. – 10 a.m.

Men’s Volleyball – Semifinals

10 a.m. – 11 a.m.

Boxing

11 a.m. – 1 p.m.

Men’s Basketball – Semifinals


--TOKYO OLYMPICS--